№ п/п | Наименование предприятия | Ф.И.О., руководителя, д.р. | Почтовый адрес | Телефоны 8(395-48), эл./ п. |
1. | ООО «Ангара» | Лагерев Юрий Викторович | 666393, Иркутская область, Балаганский район, с.Бирит, ул.2 – Советская, д.4 | т.р.:42-3-35 эл.п.: oooangara@irmail.ru |
2. | ООО «Заславская» | Фирсов Сергей Владимирович, | 666395, Иркутская область, Балаганский район, с. Заславское, ул. Гагарина, д.16 | с.т. 89501311255 |
3. | СПК «Тарнопольский» | Земко Василий Егорович. | 666394, Иркутская область, Балаганский район, с.Тарнополь, ул. Советская. 41 | т.р.:43-2-35; 43-2-46 эл.п.: tarnopolcki@mail.ru |
4. | СПК «Ангарский» | Филистович Александр Владимирович, | 666396, Иркутская область, Балаганский район, с. Шарагай, ул. Школьная, д.6 | с.т.89248365203 |
№ п/п | Ф.И.О. главы | Адрес (Иркутская область, Балаганский район) | Телефон |
1. | ИП Глава КФХ Сташкова Оксана Владимировна | 666398, д.Ташлыково, ул. Ленина, д.9 | с.т.:891493390036 |
2. | Сташков Владимир Олегович | 666398, д.Ташлыково, ул. Ленина, д.9 | с.т.:891493390036 |
3. | Бережных Виталий Борисович | 666399, с. Коновалово, ул. Нагорная, д.11 | с.т.:89144156230, ber.irina1973@mail.ru |
4. | Иванова Галина Петровна | 666399, с. Коновалово, ул.Ангарская, д.11 | с.т.:89526186696 |
5. | Рубцов Андрей Юрьевич | 666393,с.Бирит, ул. 2- я Советская, д.35,кВ.2 | с.т.89500611775 |
6. | Шпенёва Ольга Анатольевна | 666395, д. Заславская, ул. Ленина, д.14 | с.т.:89086468193; olg.shpenyova2013@yandex.ru |
7. | Литвинцев Вячеслав Викторович | 666393, д. Метляева, ул. Трудовая, д. 16 | с.т.:89526210773 |
8. | Шиверских Владимир Константинович | 666393, д. Метляева, ул. Садовая,д.8, кв.1 | с.т.:89500711386 |
9. | Куйкунов Валерий Петрович | 666393,д. Метляево, ул. Садовая, д.7кв.1 | с.т.:89526387231; |
10. | Монид Андрей Александрович | 666393,д. Метляево, ул. Садовая, д.7кв.1 | с.т.89501464122; |
11. | Морозов Николай Николаевич | 666393,д. Метляево, ул. Садовая, д.5кв.2 | с.т.:89501332971; |
12. | Кудрявых Александр Валерьевич | 666395, д.Одиса, ул.Трактовая, д.6 | с.т.89832427491 |
13. | Перекожа Василий Валерьевич | 666393, с.Бирит, ул.Школьная,д.27 | с.т.89245467089 |
14. | Семенов Андрей Викторович | 666393, с.Бирит ул.Октябрьская, д.20 кв.1 | с.т.89041402632 |
15. | Филимонов Геннадий Григорьевич | 666391, п.Балаганск, ул. Горького, д.88 | с.т.89526132850 |
16. | Салабутин Иван Владимирович | 666397,с. Кумарейка, ул. Заречная, д.68 | с.т. 89086631601 |
17. | Литвинцев Михаил Викторович | 666393, д.Метляева, ул.Трудовая, д.17 | с.т.89501255341 |
18. | Иванов Алексей Борисович | 666395, д.Заславская, ул.Кольцевая, д.25 | с.т.89501344609 |
19. | Мингалов Захар Алексеевич | 666393, д.Метляева, ул.Садовая, д.5 кв.1 | с.т.89041106756 |
20. | Циздоева Лидия Алиевна | 666391, п.Балаганск, ул.Новая, д.26 | с.т.89247118141 |
21. | Куйкунова Валентина Валерьевна | 666393, д.Метляева, ул.Трудовая, д.40 | с.т.89501145210 |
22. | Грубский Олег Викторович | 666393, д.Метляева, ул.Садовая, д.11 кв.2 | с.т.89501148002 |
23. | Чувайкин Владимир Петрович | 666395, д.Заславская, ул.Набережная, д.14.кв.1 | с.т.89500935903 |
24. | Куйкунов Сергей Петрович | 666393, д.Метляева, ул.Трудовая, д.21 | с.т.89041307318 |
25. | Козлова Анастасия Николаевна | 666392, с.Анучинск ул.Таежная | с.т.89025193074 |